Is Nuba Hibiscus Organic Tisane Low Calorie -- 355 mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Sun Dried Hibiscus Flowers, Stevia

Check Nuba Hibiscus Organic Tisane Low Calorie -- 355 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuba Hibiscus Organic Tisane Low Calorie -- 355 mL is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartFloralCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go