Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nubu Nut Butter Cashew Bites, 5.5 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cashews, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt. May contain shell pieces.

Check Nubu Nut Butter Cashew Bites, 5.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nubu Nut Butter Cashew Bites, 5.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nubu Nut Butter Cashew Bites, 5.5 oz. | Spoonful