Is Nucita Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hidrogenated Palm Oil, Cocoa, Powdered Skim Milk, Salt (Flavor Accent), Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin E-322 (Emulsifier), Bht E - 321 (Antirust)
Check Nucita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nucita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


