Is Nuclear Holocaust Food Bucket Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Invert Sugar, Milk, Pure Maple Syrup, Honey, Cream, Butter, Cocoa Butter, Whiskey (Maple Flavored), Salt, Cream Of Tartar, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors

Check Nuclear Holocaust Food Bucket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuclear Holocaust Food Bucket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping