Is NUCO LIQUID PREMIUM ORIGINAL LIQUID PREMIUM COCONUT OIL, 8 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Coconut Oil

Check NUCO LIQUID PREMIUM ORIGINAL LIQUID PREMIUM COCONUT OIL, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUCO LIQUID PREMIUM ORIGINAL LIQUID PREMIUM COCONUT OIL, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking