Is NUCO Organic Coconut Wraps Moringa 5 Wraps 14 g Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Meat , Organic Coconut Water , Organic Virgin Coconut Oil , Organic Moringa Powder .

Check NUCO Organic Coconut Wraps Moringa 5 Wraps 14 g Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUCO Organic Coconut Wraps Moringa 5 Wraps 14 g Each is available at 9 retailers

AmazonFry'sGluten Free MallKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch