Is Nud Bananas In Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried bananas, Cacao. Organic. May contain: Sesame and Coconut.
Check Nud Bananas In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nud Bananas In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


