Is Nud Snacks Organic Paleo Vegan Simple Seed Cracker Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flax Seed, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Himalayan Salt. Contains Sesame. May Contain Coconut.

Check Nud Snacks Organic Paleo Vegan Simple Seed Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich