Is Nudairy Feta Cheese Dairy Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Starch (1404, 1420, 1450), Salt, Sugar, Emulsifier (341), Flavour, Acid (270, 330), Yeast Extract, Preservative (202)

Check Nudairy Feta Cheese Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing