Is Nudefruit Wild & Crazy Blueberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultivated, Wild Blueberries
Check Nudefruit Wild & Crazy Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudefruit Wild & Crazy Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Nudefruit Wild & Crazy Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSmoothie


