Is Nudge Coffee Bar 100% Whole Coffee Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Coffee Matter (cocoa Butter, Coffee), Natural Sweetener Blend (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Chicory Root Fiber, Skim Milk, Whey, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Nudge Coffee Bar 100% Whole Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudge Coffee Bar 100% Whole Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


