Is Nudges Jerky Cuts Dog Treats with Real Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Ground Rice, Vegetable Glycerin, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor, Colored With Paprika, Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Chondroitin Sulfate, 026187-2313: Beef
Check Nudges Jerky Cuts Dog Treats with Real Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudges Jerky Cuts Dog Treats with Real Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
Nudges Jerky Cuts Dog Treats with Real Chicken is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Strip


