Is Nudie 100% Orange Juice 400mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice (100%)... and nothing else

Check Nudie 100% Orange Juice 400mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie 100% Orange Juice 400mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep