Is Nudie Immunity Hit Beetroot Carrot Orange Pear & Ginger 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pear juice (34%),<br>orange juice (33%),<br>beetroot juice (21%),<br>carrot juice (10%),<br>ginger juice (1%),<br>vitamin c...<br>and nothing else!

Check Nudie Immunity Hit Beetroot Carrot Orange Pear & Ginger 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Immunity Hit Beetroot Carrot Orange Pear & Ginger 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking