Is Nudie Kids Tetra Orange 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice (100%) pulp-free... and nothing else!
Check Nudie Kids Tetra Orange 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Kids Tetra Orange 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Nudie Kids Tetra Orange 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


