Is Nudie Kids Tetra Tropical 200ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple juice (77%), Pineapple juice (9%), Banana Puree (6%), Mango Puree (6%), Passionfruit (2%)... and nothing else!
Check Nudie Kids Tetra Tropical 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Kids Tetra Tropical 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nudie Kids Tetra Tropical 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


