Is Nudie Nothing But Aloha Blend 400ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (83%), Mango Puree (11%), Passionfruit Puree (5%), Pineapple juice (1%), Vitamin C... and nothing else!
Check Nudie Nothing But Aloha Blend 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Nothing But Aloha Blend 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nudie Nothing But Aloha Blend 400ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


