Is Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice (58%), Orange Juice (27%), Pineapple Juice (6%), Banana Puree (6%), Mango Puree (2%), Passionfruit Puree (0.5%), Vitamin C and nothing else

Check Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie