Is Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice (40%), Apple Juice (40%), Orange Juice (18%), Ginger Juice (1.5%), Vitamin C and nothing else!

Check Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruitySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L | Spoonful