Is Nudie Nothing But 100% Juice Breakfast | 2L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple & pear juice (65%)^, orange juice (23%), banana puree (4%), pineapple juice (5%), mango puree (2%), vitamin C... and nothing else!
Check Nudie Nothing But 100% Juice Breakfast | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Nothing But 100% Juice Breakfast | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nudie Nothing But 100% Juice Breakfast | 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


