Is Nudie Probiotic Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Pear Orange Banana 400mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice (44%), Banana Puree (24%), Strawberry Puree (15%), Orange Juice (12%), Raspberry Puree (5%), Vitamin C, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans)... and nothing else

Check Nudie Probiotic Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Pear Orange Banana 400mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Probiotic Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Pear Orange Banana 400mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Peanut Free? Nudie Probiotic Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Pear Orange Banana 400mL | Spoonful