Is Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips Salted Cocoa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Chips, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Salt,. Contains Coconut.
Check Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips Salted Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips Salted Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


