Is Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Garlic.
Check Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


