Is Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Garlic.
Check Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudo Specialita Olio Di Olive E Aglio Olive and Garlic Oil Product of Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


