Is Nuestra Salud, Prostate Care Blend Herbal Tea Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Achiote (bixa orellana); huamanpinta (chuquiraga spinosa); una de gato (uncaria tomentosa willd d.c.); cola de caballo (equisetum bogotense); matico (piper aduncum l.).

Check Nuestra Salud, Prostate Care Blend Herbal Tea Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking