Is Nuestro Questo Yogurt Smoothie Pina Colada, 7 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Nonfat Dried Milk, Polydextrose (Fiber), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Pineapple Puree, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Pectin, Guava Puree, Citric Acid

Check Nuestro Questo Yogurt Smoothie Pina Colada, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuestro Questo Yogurt Smoothie Pina Colada, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go