Is Nuestro Yogurt Pecan Yogurt Smoothie Drink, 7 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Pecan Flavor Base (Water, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color), Sugar, Nonfat Dried Milk, Stabilizer (Polydextrose (Fiber), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Pectin), Potassium Sorbate

Check Nuestro Yogurt Pecan Yogurt Smoothie Drink, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuestro Yogurt Pecan Yogurt Smoothie Drink, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemDrinkingOn The GoSnacking