Is Nuevo Leon Totopos Nacho Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, water, trace of lime, salt and vegetable oil
Check Nuevo Leon Totopos Nacho Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuevo Leon Totopos Nacho Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuevo Leon Totopos Nacho Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


