Is Nuffin Chive & Onion Dip 200g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt. Stabilisers, Starter Culture), Greek Yoghurt (Milk, Milk Solids, Culture), Canola Oil (Non-GM), Garlic, Chives 1%, Onion 1%, Salt.
Check Nuffin Chive & Onion Dip 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuffin Chive & Onion Dip 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuffin Chive & Onion Dip 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


