Is Nuffin Hommus Snack Pack 2x50g | 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Canola Oil (Non-GM), Water, Tahini (Sesame), Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt

Check Nuffin Hommus Snack Pack 2x50g | 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich