Is NUFS Sea Salt Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Cassava Flour, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Almonds.
Check NUFS Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUFS Sea Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Reviews
NUFS Seed Oil Free Crackers
Love the crisp, can’t tell they’re gluten free. Great with hummus!
good valuepantry staple
AteAteAte•Mar 30, 2026
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


