Is Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (grade A Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Skim Milk, Salt, Gelatin), Cream Cheese (pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (guar Gum And Carob Bean Gum)), Salmon Lox (milk, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavour), Capers (capers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt), Lemon Juice, Dill Contains: Milk & Salmon
Check Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


