Is Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (grade A Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Skim Milk, Salt, Gelatin), Cream Cheese (pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (guar Gum And Carob Bean Gum)), Salmon Lox (milk, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavour), Capers (capers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt), Lemon Juice, Dill Contains: Milk & Salmon
Check Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nugget Markets Smoked Salmon Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


