Is Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Pgpr; Natural Flavor].
Check Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Where to buy
Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Nugget


