Is NUGGETS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; ALMONDS; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL]; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); SALT; LECITHIN (SOY).

Check NUGGETS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go