This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NUGGETS MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR].

Check NUGGETS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Pescatarian? NUGGETS MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful