Is Nuggets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Boneless Chicken, Mixed Spices, Salt, Water, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Bread Crumbs And Sodium Phosphates
Check Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping


