Is NuGo Churro Egg Free?

Ingredients
soy crisp, soy protein, rice flour, tapioca starch, sea salt, tapioca syrup, yogurt coating, cane sugar, palm kernel oil, whey, nonfat milk, yogurt powder, soy lecithin, vanilla, agave syrup, brown rice crisp, oats, soy protein, skim milk, soy fiber, soy lecithin, natural flavor, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin B1, thiamin mononitrate, vitamin B2, riboflavin, vitamin B3, niacinamide, vitamin B6, pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin B12, cyanocobalamin, vitamin C, ascorbic acid, calcium carbonate, vitamin D, ergocalciferol, vitamin E, tocopheryl acetate
Check NuGo Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuGo Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


