Is NuGo Dark, Chocolate, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Crisp (soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Agave Syrup, Chocolate Rice Crisp (rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt), Soy Protein, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin). Contains Soy. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Eggs.
Check NuGo Dark, Chocolate, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuGo Dark, Chocolate, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


