Is NuGo Dark Chocolate Pretzel Bars with Sea Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), NON-GMO SOY CRISP (NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH AND SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP, AGAVE SYRUP, NON-GMO BROWN CRISP RICE, RICE BRAN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT.
Check NuGo Dark Chocolate Pretzel Bars with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuGo Dark Chocolate Pretzel Bars with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for dairy free eaters as well.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NuGo Dark Chocolate Pretzel Bars with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


