Is Nuii Ice Cream Adventure Coconut & Indian Mango 3x90ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Water, Cocoa Butter¹, Glucose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Cream ( Milk ) (8%), Indian Mango Puree (5%), Coconut Extract (4%), Coconut Chips (2.5%), Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (2.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Flakes (0.7%), Coconut Sugar (0.5%), Glucose, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithins ( Soya ), E476), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Colouring Foods (Carrot Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Salt, Flavouring, Vanilla Extract, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Nuii Ice Cream Adventure Coconut & Indian Mango 3x90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuii Ice Cream Adventure Coconut & Indian Mango 3x90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuii Ice Cream Adventure Coconut & Indian Mango 3x90ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


