Is Numi Hibiscus Red Caffeine Free Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea With a Hibiscus Tang, Hibiscus Red Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROOIBOS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Numi Hibiscus Red Caffeine Free Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea With a Hibiscus Tang, Hibiscus Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go