Is Numi Hojicha Roasted Japanese Green Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hojicha Green Tea
Check Numi Hojicha Roasted Japanese Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Hojicha Roasted Japanese Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


