Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Numi Organic Black Tea Breakfast Blend 18 Count - 1.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend of Fair Trade Certified Tm Organic Black Teas

Check Numi Organic Black Tea Breakfast Blend 18 Count - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Numi Organic Black Tea Breakfast Blend 18 Count - 1.4 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Numi Organic Black Tea Breakfast Blend 18 Count - 1.4 Oz | Spoonful