Is Numi Organic Tea Classic Mint Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Herbal Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Mint, Organic Lemon Peel), Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Contains Over 94% Fair Trade Certified
Check Numi Organic Tea Classic Mint Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Organic Tea Classic Mint Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


