Is Numi Organic Tea Dry Desert Lime, 18 Count Box of Tea Bags (Pack of 3) Herbal Teasan (Packaging May Vary) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Lime

Check Numi Organic Tea Dry Desert Lime, 18 Count Box of Tea Bags (Pack of 3) Herbal Teasan (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Numi Organic Tea Dry Desert Lime, 18 Count Box of Tea Bags (Pack of 3) Herbal Teasan (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go