Is Numi Organic Tea Jasmine Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Jasmine Flowers), Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Contains Over 98% Fair Trade Certified

Check Numi Organic Tea Jasmine Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go