Is Numi Organic Tea, Turmeric Chai Golden Latte Concentrate, Bottles, 32 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Certified Organic Turmeric, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger, Organic Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Numi Organic Tea, Turmeric Chai Golden Latte Concentrate, Bottles, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Organic Tea, Turmeric Chai Golden Latte Concentrate, Bottles, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Numi Organic Tea, Turmeric Chai Golden Latte Concentrate, Bottles, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


