Is Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Fields of Gold -- 12 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Turmeric, Fair Trade Certified Organic Chamomile, Organic Lemon Myrtle

Check Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Fields of Gold -- 12 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Fields of Gold -- 12 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Fields of Gold -- 12 Tea Bags | Spoonful