Is Numi Organic White Tea Orange Spice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cinnamon, organic orange peel, organic cloves, Fair Trade Certified™ organic White Tea, Fair Trade Certified™ organic hibiscus, organic allspice, Fair Trade Certified™ organic ginger, organic lemongrass, Fair Trade Certified™ organic dried lime, organic schizandra berries.
Check Numi Organic White Tea Orange Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Organic White Tea Orange Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFloralFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


